1-й тур 22 апреля (вторник)
1. ДЮСШ "Ока" - "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО"
2. ФК "Истра" - "ОДЮСШ-Выбор"
3. ДЮСШ "Звезда" - СДЮСШОР "Олимп"
4. ФК "Нара" - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
2-й тур 29 апреля (вторник)
5. "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО" - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
6. СДЮСШОР "Олимп" - ФК "Нара"
7. "ОДЮСШ-Выбор" - ДЮСШ "Звезда"
8. ДЮСШ "Ока" - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
2 мая (пятница)
Резервный день
3-й тур 6 мая (вторник)
9. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО"
10. ФК "Истра" - ДЮСШ "Ока"
11. ФК "Нара" - "ОДЮСШ-Выбор"
12. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - СДЮСШОР "Олимп"
4-й тур 13 мая (вторник)
13. "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО" - СДЮСШОР "Олимп"
14. "ОДЮСШ-Выбор" - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
15. ДЮСШ "Ока" - ДЮСШ "Звезда"
16. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - ФК "Истра"
5-й тур 20 мая (вторник)
17. ФК "Истра" - "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО"
18. ДЮСШ "Звезда" - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
19. ФК "Нара" - ДЮСШ "Ока"
20. СДЮСШОР "Олимп" - "ОДЮСШ-Выбор"
6-й тур 27 мая (вторник)
21. "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО" - "ОДЮСШ-Выбор"
22. ДЮСШ "Ока" - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
23. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - ФК "Нара"
24. ФК "Истра" - ДЮСШ "Звезда"
30 мая (пятница)
Резервный день
7-й тур 3 июня (вторник)
25. ДЮСШ "Звезда" - "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО"
26. ФК "Нара" - ФК "Истра"
27. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
28. СДЮСШОР "Олимп" - ДЮСШ "Ока"
8-й тур 10 июня (вторник)
29. ДЮСШ "Ока" - "ОДЮСШ-Выбор"
30. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - СДЮСШОР "Олимп"
31. ФК "Истра" - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
32. ДЮСШ "Звезда" - ФК "Нара"
13 июня (пятница)
Резервный день
9-й тур 17 июня (вторник)
33. ФК "Нара" - "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО"
34. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - ДЮСШ "Звезда"
35. СДЮСШОР "Олимп" - ФК "Истра"
36. "ОДЮСШ-Выбор" - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
ВТОРОЙ КРУГ
10-й тур 24 июня (вторник)
37. "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО" - ДЮСШ "Ока"
38. "ОДЮСШ-Выбор" - ФК "Истра"
39. СДЮСШОР "Олимп" - ДЮСШ "Звезда"
40. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - ФК "Нара"
1 июля (вторник)
Резервный день
22 августа (пятница)
Резервный день
11-й тур 26 августа (вторник)
41. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО"
42. ФК "Нара" - СДЮСШОР "Олимп"
43. ДЮСШ "Звезда" - "ОДЮСШ-Выбор"
44. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - ДЮСШ "Ока"
12-й тур 2 сентября (вторник)
45. "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО" - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
46. ДЮСШ "Ока" - ФК "Истра"
47. "ОДЮСШ-Выбор" - ФК "Нара"
48. СДЮСШОР "Олимп" - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
13-й тур 9 сентября (вторник)
49. СДЮСШОР "Олимп" - "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО"
50. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - "ОДЮСШ-Выбор"
51. ДЮСШ "Звезда" - ДЮСШ "Ока"
52. ФК "Истра" - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
12 сентября (пятница)
Резервный день
14-й тур 16 сентября (вторник)
53. "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО" - ФК "Истра"
54. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - ДЮСШ "Звезда"
55. ДЮСШ "Ока" - ФК "Нара"
56. "ОДЮСШ-Выбор" - СДЮСШОР "Олимп"
15-й тур 23 сентября (вторник)
57. "ОДЮСШ-Выбор" - "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО"
58. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - ДЮСШ "Ока"
59. ФК "Нара" - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
60. ДЮСШ "Звезда" - ФК "Истра"
16-й тур 30 сентября (вторник)
61. "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО" - ДЮСШ "Звезда"
62. ФК "Истра" - ФК "Нара"
63. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
64. ДЮСШ "Ока" - СДЮСШОР "Олимп"
3 октября (пятница)
Резервный день
17-й тур 7 октября (вторник)
65. "ОДЮСШ-Выбор" - ДЮСШ "Ока"
66. СДЮСШОР "Олимп" - СДЮШОР "Подолье"
67. ДЮСШ "Можайский район" - ФК "Истра"
68. ФК "Нара" - ДЮСШ "Звезда"
18-й тур 14 октября (вторник)
69. "Звезда-СДЮШОР МО" - ФК "Нара"
70. ДЮСШ "Звезда" - ДЮСШ "Можайский район"
71. ФК "Истра" - СДЮСШОР "Олимп"
72. СДЮШОР "Подолье" - "ОДЮСШ-Выбор"